COLOR
CODE:
Gym

Chapel

Dining Room

Living Room

Parlor

Atrium

You can view calendars by
resource, Gantt Chart, event type, calendar, or RSS 2.0 XML
Login and edit this calendar.

More
Mother of God Community and School Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26  Week 9
27
28
1
9:00 AM
Classically Catholic Memory
1:30 PM
Community Intercessory Prayer
6:00 PM
CYO Basketball-O'Connor
2
8:30 AM
SJA/OLMCTA
10:00 AM
Dottie Potter's Fellowship Group
12:00 PM
MOG School Science Fair
2:45 PM
American Heritage Girls
5:30 PM
St. Francis Following Christ
3
MOG School Science Fair
7:00 AM
MOG School Breakfast & Bible
9:45 AM
Elaine Schneider's Fellowship Group
4
MOG School Science Fair
9:00 AM
Judy Goodwin's Fellowship Group
10:30 AM
Spiritual Gifts Discussion
5:00 PM
MOG Youth Group Event
6:00 PM
Men's Cards Night
5  Week 10
9:00 AM
Byzantine Liturgy
6
10:00 AM
Mother of God Icon Guild
3:45 PM
MOG School Choir Practice
6:00 PM
CYO Basketball-O'Connor
7:45 PM
SPSE Fellowship Group
7
11:00 AM
MOGC Office Staff Prayer
7:30 PM
MOG Council Prayer
8:00 PM
MOG Council Meeting
8
9:00 AM
Classically Catholic Memory
1:30 PM
Community Intercessory Prayer
6:00 PM
CYO Basketball-O'Connor
6:30 PM
MOG School Board Mtg
7:30 PM
Spiritual Gifts Discussion
9
8:30 AM
SJA/OLMCTA
3:45 PM
Teri Stief's Fellowship Group
5:30 PM
St. Francis Following Christ
7:30 PM
Basketball - D Sharafinski
10
7:00 AM
MOG School Breakfast & Bible
9:45 AM
Elaine Schneider's Fellowship Group
2:30 PM
School Eucharistic Adoration
3:00 PM
Ladies Fellowship & Crafts
6:00 PM
MOGC Men's Retreat
7:00 PM
MOG Youth Group
11
MOGC Men's Retreat
12  Week 11
9:00 AM
Byzantine Liturgy
5:30 PM
MOGC Music Ministry Practice
7:00 PM
Praise & Worship Gathering
13
10:00 AM
Mother of God Icon Guild
3:45 PM
MOG School Choir Practice
6:00 PM
CYO Basketball-O'Connor
7:30 PM
Leo Schneider's Fellowship Group
Boy Scout Troop Meeting
14
11:00 AM
MOGC Office Staff Prayer
JoAnne Roche's Fellowship Group
6:00 PM
Holy Fire Catholic Ministry Gathering
15
9:00 AM
Classically Catholic Memory
1:30 PM
Community Intercessory Prayer
16
8:30 AM
SJA/OLMCTA
10:00 AM
Dottie Potter's Fellowship Group
2:45 PM
American Heritage Girls
5:30 PM
St. Francis Following Christ
17
St. Patrick's Day
9:45 AM
Elaine Schneider's Fellowship Group
7:00 PM
MOG Youth Group
MOG Youth Group
18
9:00 AM
Judy Goodwin's Fellowship Group
Covenant Members Mini-Retreat
10:00 AM
Pre-K Open House
19  Week 12
9:00 AM
Byzantine Liturgy
5:30 PM
MOGC Music Ministry Practice
7:00 PM
Praise & Worship Gathering
20
10:00 AM
Mother of God Icon Guild
3:45 PM
MOG School Choir Practice
6:00 PM
CYO Basketball-O'Connor
7:00 PM
Private Meeting - Lynn Cothern
7:30 PM
Boy Scout Troop Meeting
7:45 PM
SPSE Fellowship Group
21
11:00 AM
MOGC Office Staff Prayer
7:30 PM
MOG Council Prayer
8:00 PM
MOG Council Meeting
22
9:00 AM
Classically Catholic Memory
1:30 PM
Community Intercessory Prayer
6:00 PM
CYO Basketball-O'Connor
23
8:30 AM
SJA/OLMCTA
3:45 PM
Teri Stief's Fellowship Group
5:30 PM
St. Francis Following Christ
24
7:00 AM
MOG School Breakfast & Bible
9:45 AM
Elaine Schneider's Fellowship Group
11:30 AM
School Mass
3:00 PM
Ladies Fellowship & Crafts
7:00 PM
MOG Youth Group
MOG Youth Group
25
8:00 AM
Carmelite Day of Recollection
11:00 AM
Scouts Pinewood Derby
6:30 PM
Monthly Film Series
26  Week 13
9:00 AM
Byzantine Liturgy
Byzantine Social Hour
5:30 PM
MOGC Music Ministry Practice
7:00 PM
Praise & Worship Gathering
27
10:00 AM
Mother of God Icon Guild
3:45 PM
MOG School Choir Practice
6:00 PM
CYO Basketball-O'Connor
7:30 PM
Leo Schneider's Fellowship Group
28
11:00 AM
MOGC Office Staff Prayer
JoAnne Roche's Fellowship Group
29
9:00 AM
Classically Catholic Memory
1:30 PM
Community Intercessory Prayer
6:00 PM
CYO Basketball-O'Connor
30
8:30 AM
SJA/OLMCTA
2:45 PM
American Heritage Girls
5:30 PM
St. Francis Following Christ
31
7:00 AM
MOG School Breakfast & Bible
9:45 AM
Elaine Schneider's Fellowship Group
2:30 PM
Living Stations of the Cross
7:00 PM
MOG Youth Group
MOG Youth Group
1