COLOR
CODE:
Gym

Chapel

Dining Room

Living Room

Parlor

Atrium

You can view calendars by
resource, Gantt Chart, event type, calendar, or RSS 2.0 XML
Login and edit this calendar.

More
Mother of God Community and School Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
June 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30  Week 23
31
1
2:00 PM
8th Grade Retreat
7:00 PM
Private Meeting - Betsey Swan
2
1:30 PM
Community Intercessory Prayer
6:00 PM
Terese Rigel's Fellowship Group
7:30 PM
Trail Life Troop Meeting
3
9:00 AM
Leavers' Assembly
10:00 AM
Dottie Potter's Fellowship Group
6:00 PM
Goshen House Household Dinner
7:30 PM
Tom Singer's Fellowship Group
4
8:00 AM
MOGS Graduation Reception
9:45 AM
Elaine Schneider's Fellowship Group
6:00 PM
TORCH Graduation Setup&Reception
5
TORCH Graduation Setup&Reception
9:45 AM
Jeanette Barnes' Fellowship Group
Rick McKinney's Fellowship Group
6  Week 24
8:00 AM
Syro-Malabar Liturgy
5:00 PM
Music Ministry Practice
7:00 PM
Praise & Worship Gathering
7
4:00 PM
Icon Guild
8
7:00 PM
Private Meeting - Betsey Swan
9
1:00 PM
Teri Stief's Fellowship Group
1:30 PM
Community Intercessory Prayer
6:30 PM
MOG School Board Meeting
7:30 PM
Trail Life Troop Meeting
10
3:00 PM
Leo Schneider's Fellowship Group
6:00 PM
Goshen House Household Dinner
6:30 PM
AHG Parents Meeting
7:00 PM
Boy Scout Court of Honor Rehearsal
7:30 PM
Don James' Fellowship Group
11
8:00 AM
MOG Youth Group
9:45 AM
Elaine Schneider's Fellowship Group
12
10:00 AM
Eucharistic Adoration
13  Week 25
8:00 AM
Syro-Malabar Liturgy
12:00 PM
James Rickett Birthday Party
5:00 PM
Music Ministry Practice
7:00 PM
Praise & Worship Gathering
14
4:00 PM
Icon Guild
15
7:00 PM
Private Meeting - Betsey Swan
16
1:30 PM
Community Intercessory Prayer
7:30 PM
Trail Life Troop Meeting
17
10:00 AM
Dottie Potter's Fellowship Group
6:00 PM
Goshen House Household Dinner
7:30 PM
Tom Singer's Fellowship Group
18
9:45 AM
Elaine Schneider's Fellowship Group
6:00 PM
Ordination Reception- Morrison
19
Ordination Reception- Morrison
10:00 AM
School Library-Covenant Members Mini-Retreat
Eagle Scout Court of Honor
1:00 PM
School Library-Special Event J Clarke
20  Week 26
Father's Day
8:00 AM
Syro-Malabar Liturgy
5:00 PM
Music Ministry Practice
7:00 PM
Praise & Worship Gathering
21
4:00 PM
Icon Guild
22
10:00 AM
MOGS Faculty Luncheon
7:00 PM
Private Meeting - Betsey Swan
23
1:30 PM
Community Intercessory Prayer
7:30 PM
Trail Life Troop Meeting
24
3:00 PM
Leo Schneider's Fellowship Group
6:00 PM
Goshen House Household Dinner
7:30 PM
Don James' Fellowship Group
25
9:45 AM
Elaine Schneider's Fellowship Group
26
27  Week 27
8:00 AM
Syro-Malabar Liturgy
5:00 PM
Music Ministry Practice
7:00 PM
Praise & Worship Gathering
28
4:00 PM
Icon Guild
29
7:00 PM
Private Meeting - Betsey Swan
30
1:30 PM
Community Intercessory Prayer
1
2
3